Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) phantom black at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

4,173 MILES
Electric
Manual
£27,795 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Blue at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

4,307 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,795 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) fusion white at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

2,090 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Black at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

1,825 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) blue flame at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

3,946 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) White at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

2,471 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Black at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

2,274 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Blue at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

2,246 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2026 Kia EV4 81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) phantom black at Gravells
2026 Kia EV4

81.4kWh Air Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

4,060 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£27,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Black at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

8,500 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£28,599 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Red at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

9,900 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£28,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) blue flame at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

8,946 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£28,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Grey at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

6,904 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£28,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Black at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

7,968 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£29,295 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) Red at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

1,771 MILES
Electric
Automatic
£29,995 or £POA p/m
Used 2025 Kia EV4 81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp) MAGMA RED at Gravells
2025 Kia EV4

81.4kWh GT-Line Hatchback 5dr Electric Auto (201 bhp)

2,600 MILES
Electric
Automatic
Was £32,895 Now £30,995 or £POA p/m

REPRESENTATIVE EXAMPLE: Personal Contract Purchase (PCP)

REPRESENTATIVE FIRST 46 MONTHLY OPTIONAL FINAL ON THE ROAD TERM OF CUSTOMER AMOUNT OF COST OF ANNUAL EXCESS TOTAL AMOUNT FIXED RATE
11.9% APR £249.71 £249.71 £9,090.00 £20,000.00 48 months £4,000.00 £16,000.00 £4,826.37 5,000 8.4p £24,836.37 11.9%
Financial Disclosure Gravells Limited is Fully Authorised by the Financial Conduct Authority (307976), as an Authorised Credit Broker and not a Lender. Gravells Limited will introduce consumers to a select number of finance providers and may as a result receive from the finance provider a commission for Introduction. Gravells Limited will typically receive a fixed commission calculated by reference to the vehicle model or amount a consumer borrows, but this does not affect the interest charged on the Agreement, all of which are set by the Lender. Gravells Limited do not have any discretion to negotiate or adjust the interest rate or APR charged by the Lender. Gravells Limited will upon request from a consumer, disclose any commission received relating directly to a consumer finance transaction.